Depauw University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:09 PM 2/7/2008 Page 1
2008 Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference
Swimming and Diving Championships
Psych Sheet
 
 
 
Event 1 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY A 1:37.96
2 CENTRE COLLEGE A 1:40.98
3 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY B 1:42.00
4 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY A 1:42.36
5 TRINITY UNIVERSITY A 1:42.46
6 RHODES COLLEGE A 1:43.89
7 TRINITY UNIVERSITY B 1:43.90
8 COLORADO COLLEGE A 1:47.74
9 CENTRE COLLEGE B 1:47.98
10 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH A 1:48.83
11 RHODES COLLEGE B 1:50.22
12 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING A 1:53.39
13 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY B 1:54.00
14 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH B 1:55.20
15 AUSTIN COLLEGE A 1:55.54
16 COLORADO COLLEGE B 1:56.25
17 AUSTIN COLLEGE B 1:59.34
18 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING B 2:08.00
19 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY C XNT
20 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY D XNT
Event 3 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:09.31
2 Leta Gatton SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:12.76
3 Mary West FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:19.91
4 Kim Green JR RHODES COLLEGE 5:22.14
5 Sadie Allen SO CENTRE COLLEGE 5:22.53
6 Bailey Thompson FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 5:23.14
7 Samantha Kessler FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 5:25.29
8 Marjory Gibson SR AUSTIN COLLEGE 5:25.85
9 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:26.10
10 Sarah Feather FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 5:27.38
11 Lindsay Weigley JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:28.73
12 Darcy Wheeler FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:29.78
13 Alice Fleet SO CENTRE COLLEGE 5:33.34
14 Sally Tabler FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:33.68
15 Sara Griffis FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:35.43
16 Kelly Imboden JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:36.41
17 Deming Williams SR CENTRE COLLEGE 5:36.47
18 Allison Watts SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 5:37.47
19 Lara Bahr SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:38.58
20 Julie Bennett FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:38.71
21 Erin Phillips JR CENTRE COLLEGE 5:39.16
22 Jaime Dickerson SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:39.41
23 Lynn Swiger FR RHODES COLLEGE 5:40.19
24 Kyla Schneiders FY CENTRE COLLEGE 5:42.13
25 Rachel Wilhoit SO CENTRE COLLEGE 5:44.31
26 Michelle Comerota FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 5:44.38
27 Leanne Dalton SR COLORADO COLLEGE 5:44.62
28 Kelsey Warsinske SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:45.54
29 Natalie Hollies SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:45.93
Event 3 ... (Women 500 Yard Freestyle)
30 Bevin Condon SR COLORADO COLLEGE 5:46.43
31 Lindsay Riggs SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:46.83
32 Caitlyn White SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:50.62
33 Sarah Campbell SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:54.05
34 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:54.21
35 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:59.34
36 Katie Coleman FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 6:00.65
37 Colleen Daly FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 6:01.45
38 Kelly Niezer SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 6:03.16
39 Susie Clark SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 6:04.80
40 Meaghan Gomm FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 6:06.46
41 Traci Brooks SR AUSTIN COLLEGE 6:08.10
42 Kellie Weller SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 6:10.20
43 Sarah Barrineau JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 6:14.44
44 Kathryn Ferguson JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 6:36.72
45 Amy Ulmer SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 7:02.86
46 Morgan Maxwell SR COLORADO COLLEGE NT
47 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NT
48 Christine Wagner-Powers JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING NT
49 Tiffany Munn SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING NT
50 Christy Koenemann SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY XNT
Event 5 Women 200 Yard IM
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Katie Doogan SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:10.45
2 Alana Bergfield JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:12.51
3 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:14.32
4 Leigh-Anne Ladymon FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:14.86
5 Grace Schildknecht SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:16.73
6 Alison Gizinski JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:17.82
7 Emily Stumhofer JR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:17.99
8 Bailey Thompson FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:18.19
9 Mary West FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:19.35
10 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:19.58
11 Leigh Swiger SO RHODES COLLEGE 2:19.60
12 Sally Tabler FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:19.71
13 Ana McMurtry SO CENTRE COLLEGE 2:19.90
14 Maddison Hamil SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:20.26
15 Sara Griffis FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:20.98
16 Lindsay Riggs SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:21.41
17 Lis Starr JR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:21.47
18 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:22.80
19 Sonni Szymczak SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:23.71
20 Danielle Johnson SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:23.86
21 Emily Anderson SR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:24.39
22 Annia Parra SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:24.92
23 Kelsey Warsinske SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:25.11
24 Lara Bahr SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:25.31
25 Allison Watts SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:25.34
26 Kristen Zinser FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:25.49
27 Kassie Krusely FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:25.65
28 Jillian Dove SR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:25.77
Event 5 ... (Women 200 Yard IM)
29 Monica Gaudioso SO RHODES COLLEGE 2:26.27
30 Gerri Diamond JR RHODES COLLEGE 2:27.05
31 Ann Rene Shores FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:27.26
32 Morgan Larkin SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:28.36
33 Caitlin Rhodes JR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:28.67
34 Sabrina Long SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:28.95
35 Karen Rasmussen SO COLORADO COLLEGE 2:29.38
36 Cassie Enix SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:29.46
37 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:30.57
38 Julia Heiss JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:31.25
39 Fran Crane JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:31.44
40 Natalie Hollies SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:32.72
41 Leslie Roades JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:32.74
42 Maggie Marshall SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:33.64
43 Katie Lamonica SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:36.62
44 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:39.79
45 Kellie Weller SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NT
Event 7 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Maddison Hamil SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 24.53
2 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 24.73
3 Meredith Angel SO CENTRE COLLEGE 24.92
4 Katie Doogan SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 24.96
5 Leta Gatton SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 25.13
6 Jazzy Miller SR RHODES COLLEGE 25.17
7 Jessie Carrier JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 25.35
8 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 25.41
9 Kristen Griffin FR RHODES COLLEGE 25.46
10 Leigh-Anne Ladymon FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 25.48
11 Sallye Hartman JR RHODES COLLEGE 25.57
12 Katie Massey FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 25.60
13 Lauren Gann SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 25.62
14 Alison Gizinski JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 25.72
15 Caroline Stephens FY CENTRE COLLEGE 25.75
16 Lisa Holloway FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 25.81
17 Darcy Wheeler FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 26.09
18 Lauren Gates FY CENTRE COLLEGE 26.26
19 Cassie Enix SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 26.44
20 Jillian Dove SR CENTRE COLLEGE 26.49
21 Jessica Schwartz SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 26.60
22 Danielle Johnson SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 26.69
23 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 26.73
24 Anna Jackson JR COLORADO COLLEGE 26.87
25 Amy Knorpp SR COLORADO COLLEGE 26.88
26 Caroline Reid JR RHODES COLLEGE 27.01
27 Bryden Banister SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 27.01
28 Caroline Mulloy FR RHODES COLLEGE 27.05
29 Mollie Wakefield FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 27.10
30 Shannon Mulligan JR AUSTIN COLLEGE 27.13
31 Julie Bennett FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 27.15
32 Kristen Zinser FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 27.24
Event 7 ... (Women 50 Yard Freestyle)
33 Maddie Merrill SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 27.41
34 Lorena Saenz SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 27.58
35 Leanne Mathurin SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 27.72
36 Allison Galvagni FY CENTRE COLLEGE 27.73
37 Christine Caldwell SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 27.85
38 Jenny Natelson FY COLORADO COLLEGE 27.91
39 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 28.05
40 Heather Battenberg SO CENTRE COLLEGE X28.07
41 Jean Fryefield SO COLORADO COLLEGE 28.15
42 Audrey Rogers SR CENTRE COLLEGE 28.38
43 Kellie Weller SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 28.58
44 Staci Rives SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 28.76
45 Katie Moses FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 28.79
46 Sydney Bowles SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 28.99
47 Kelly Helvenston SO RHODES COLLEGE 29.01
48 Stephanie Locher SO COLORADO COLLEGE 29.20
49 Katie Stancil SR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 29.22
50 Mary Alyce Chiarito FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 30.05
51 Stephanie Morton SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 30.45
52 Anya Lopez-Fuentes SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 33.78
53 Leila Donn FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 35.54
54 Claire Allison JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING NT
55 Christy Koenemann SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY XNT
Event 9 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY A 4:05.31
2 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY A 4:06.19
3 TRINITY UNIVERSITY A 4:07.70
4 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY B 4:10.00
5 TRINITY UNIVERSITY B 4:10.90
6 CENTRE COLLEGE A 4:12.40
7 CENTRE COLLEGE B 4:13.39
8 RHODES COLLEGE A 4:23.38
9 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH A 4:23.90
10 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY B 4:25.00
11 COLORADO COLLEGE A 4:25.47
12 RHODES COLLEGE B 4:34.45
13 AUSTIN COLLEGE A 4:35.33
14 AUSTIN COLLEGE B 4:40.13
15 COLORADO COLLEGE B 4:45.00
16 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH B 4:49.34
17 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING A 5:03.10
18 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING B 5:07.00
19 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY C XNT
20 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY D XNT
Event 11 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY A 1:50.91
2 TRINITY UNIVERSITY A 1:52.75
3 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY B 1:53.00
4 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY A 1:53.21
Event 11 ... (Women 200 Yard Medley Relay)
5 RHODES COLLEGE A 1:53.34
6 CENTRE COLLEGE A 1:54.52
7 TRINITY UNIVERSITY B 1:55.90
8 CENTRE COLLEGE B 1:57.89
9 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH A 1:59.90
10 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY B 1:59.99
11 COLORADO COLLEGE A 2:01.30
12 RHODES COLLEGE B 2:01.33
13 AUSTIN COLLEGE A 2:05.12
14 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH B 2:06.06
15 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING A 2:08.84
16 COLORADO COLLEGE B 2:10.00
17 AUSTIN COLLEGE B 2:10.34
18 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING B 2:18.00
19 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING C XNT
20 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY C XNT
21 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY D XNT
Event 13 Women 400 Yard IM
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Katie Doogan SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 4:40.59
2 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 4:43.38
3 Sally Tabler FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 4:45.20
4 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 4:45.43
5 Leigh Swiger SO RHODES COLLEGE 4:46.78
6 Grace Schildknecht SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 4:49.50
7 Emily Stumhofer JR COLORADO COLLEGE 4:52.72
8 Alice Fleet SO CENTRE COLLEGE 4:58.34
9 Kelsey Warsinske SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 4:59.81
10 Morgan Larkin SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:07.30
11 Lara Bahr SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:08.02
12 Kelly Imboden JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:08.08
13 Sarah Feather FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 5:08.65
14 Gerri Diamond JR RHODES COLLEGE 5:09.44
15 Monica Gaudioso SO RHODES COLLEGE 5:09.64
16 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:12.20
17 Allison Watts SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 5:13.41
18 Sonni Szymczak SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 5:15.03
19 Natalie Hollies SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:16.71
20 Janna Miller FY CENTRE COLLEGE 5:19.04
21 Karen Rasmussen SO COLORADO COLLEGE 5:19.79
22 Kelly Niezer SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 5:20.89
23 Bevin Condon SR COLORADO COLLEGE 5:27.97
24 Caitlyn White SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:33.06
25 Emily Lenard SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 5:33.13
26 Sarah Barrineau JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 5:45.16
27 Lindsey Clark FY CENTRE COLLEGE NT
28 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY NT
29 Annia Parra SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY NT
30 Mary West FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY NT
31 Katie Lamonica SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH NT
32 Ann Rene Shores FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH NT
Event 15 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 59.11
2 Leigh-Anne Ladymon FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:00.21
3 Emily Anderson SR CENTRE COLLEGE 1:01.40
4 Danielle Johnson SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:01.46
5 Kelsey Warsinske SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:02.07
6 Lis Starr JR CENTRE COLLEGE 1:02.15
7 Grace Schildknecht SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:02.68
8 Renee Ulrich SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:02.73
9 Sally Tabler FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:02.75
10 Amber Lyvers SO CENTRE COLLEGE 1:03.68
11 Samantha Kessler FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:03.92
12 Sabrina Long SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:04.02
13 Jessica Schwartz SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:04.15
14 Jessie Carrier JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:04.21
15 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:04.67
16 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:05.05
17 Leanne Dalton SR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:05.46
18 Sonni Szymczak SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:06.10
19 Morgan Larkin SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:06.14
20 Katie Penn FY CENTRE COLLEGE 1:06.68
21 Allie Stevenson SR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:06.74
22 Joanna Sylwester SR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:07.16
23 Katie Massey FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:08.30
24 Caroline Reid JR RHODES COLLEGE 1:08.88
25 Maddie Merrill SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:09.19
26 Christina Jones FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:11.24
27 Emily Lenard SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:13.35
28 Staci Rives SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:14.81
29 Anya Lopez-Fuentes SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:19.13
Event 17 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Leta Gatton SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:55.22
2 Katie Doogan SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:59.25
3 Sadie Allen SO CENTRE COLLEGE 1:59.58
4 Maddison Hamil SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:01.12
5 Leigh-Anne Ladymon FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:01.44
6 Mary West FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:01.44
7 Jazzy Miller SR RHODES COLLEGE 2:01.46
8 Caroline Stephens FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:01.47
9 Sara Griffis FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:01.66
10 Sarah Feather FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:01.66
11 Lindsay Weigley JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:01.87
12 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:02.05
13 Samantha Kessler FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:02.32
14 Darcy Wheeler FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:03.66
15 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:03.74
16 Leanne Dalton SR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:04.63
17 Michelle Comerota FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:04.93
18 Marjory Gibson SR AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:05.07
19 Emily Stumhofer JR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:05.20
20 Cassie Enix SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:05.25
Event 17 ... (Women 200 Yard Freestyle)
21 Jaime Dickerson SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:06.93
22 Jillian Dove SR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:07.12
23 Julie Bennett FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:07.18
24 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:07.51
25 Lauren Gann SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:07.58
26 Deming Williams SR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:08.56
27 Katie Massey FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:08.85
28 Kelly Imboden JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:09.65
29 Lynn Swiger FR RHODES COLLEGE 2:09.82
30 Kyla Schneiders FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:10.99
31 Susie Clark SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:11.17
32 Rachel Wilhoit SO CENTRE COLLEGE 2:11.85
33 Bevin Condon SR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:12.47
34 Maddie Merrill SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:12.65
35 Caitlyn White SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:12.73
36 Jean Fryefield SO COLORADO COLLEGE 2:13.11
37 Natalie Hollies SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:14.23
38 Colleen Daly FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:14.79
39 Jenny Natelson FY COLORADO COLLEGE 2:16.40
40 Sarah Campbell SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:16.62
41 Meaghan Gomm FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:16.96
42 Traci Brooks SR AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:17.28
43 Sarah Barrineau JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:17.92
44 Katie Coleman FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:18.47
45 Maggie Jenkins JR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:18.52
46 Morgan Maxwell SR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:18.76
47 Katie Stancil SR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:21.63
48 Abby McClean FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:24.36
49 Kathryn Ferguson JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:28.37
50 Tiffany Munn SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:31.69
51 Amy Ulmer SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:37.93
52 Christine Wagner-Powers JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:51.80
53 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NT
54 Allison Watts SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING NT
Event 19 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Maddison Hamil SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:07.99
2 Alana Bergfield JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:08.28
3 Sallye Hartman JR RHODES COLLEGE 1:08.41
4 Meredith Angel SO CENTRE COLLEGE 1:10.31
5 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:10.50
6 Grace Schildknecht SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:10.56
7 Allison Watts SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:10.76
8 Caitlin Rhodes JR CENTRE COLLEGE 1:11.21
9 Sara Griffis FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:11.70
10 Alison Gizinski JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:11.72
11 Annia Parra SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:13.06
12 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:13.55
13 Kelly Niezer SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:13.84
14 Erin Phillips JR CENTRE COLLEGE 1:14.07
15 Sally Tabler FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:14.29
Event 19 ... (Women 100 Yard Breaststroke)
16 Janna Miller FY CENTRE COLLEGE 1:14.81
17 Ann Rene Shores FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:14.88
18 Maggie Marshall SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:15.22
19 Kassie Krusely FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:15.34
20 Lindsey Clark FY CENTRE COLLEGE 1:15.80
21 Julia Heiss JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:15.90
22 Karen Rasmussen SO COLORADO COLLEGE 1:16.28
23 Katie Penn FY CENTRE COLLEGE 1:16.42
24 Leslie Roades JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:16.51
25 Caroline Mulloy FR RHODES COLLEGE 1:16.66
26 Anna Jackson JR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:16.85
27 Katie Lamonica SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:18.28
28 Katie Moses FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:18.84
29 Elise Koestner SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:19.22
30 Stephanie Morton SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:19.58
31 Heather Battenberg SO CENTRE COLLEGE X1:22.26
32 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:22.31
33 Shannon Mulligan JR AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:23.41
34 Lauren Bresler SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:24.46
35 Christine Caldwell SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:24.63
36 Claire Allison JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:35.21
Event 21 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Bailey Thompson FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:00.43
2 Lindsay Riggs SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:01.64
3 Renee Ulrich SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:02.13
4 Katie Doogan SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:02.32
5 Kristen Zinser FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:02.46
6 Danielle Johnson SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:03.04
7 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:03.69
8 Kristen Griffin FR RHODES COLLEGE 1:03.72
9 Jackie Ward SO RHODES COLLEGE 1:04.03
10 Lisa Holloway FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:04.09
11 Emily Stumhofer JR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:04.28
12 Ana McMurtry SO CENTRE COLLEGE 1:04.29
13 Lauren Gates FY CENTRE COLLEGE 1:04.42
14 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:05.26
15 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:05.86
16 Lara Bahr SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:05.99
17 Katie Massey FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:06.03
18 Jillian Dove SR CENTRE COLLEGE 1:06.08
19 Bryden Banister SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 1:06.55
20 Allison Galvagni FY CENTRE COLLEGE 1:06.70
21 Kelly Helvenston SO RHODES COLLEGE 1:06.92
22 Cassie Enix SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:07.37
23 Audrey Rogers SR CENTRE COLLEGE 1:08.23
24 Maddie Merrill SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:08.45
25 Fran Crane JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:08.84
26 Natalie Hollies SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:08.96
27 Mollie Wakefield FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:09.00
28 Lorena Saenz SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:09.60
Event 21 ... (Women 100 Yard Backstroke)
29 Leanne Mathurin SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:10.09
30 Kellie Weller SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:10.98
31 Amy Knorpp SR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:11.07
32 Abby McClean FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:12.09
33 Stephanie Locher SO COLORADO COLLEGE 1:12.16
34 Sarah Barrineau JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:12.29
35 Staci Rives SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:12.41
36 Sydney Bowles SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:12.41
37 Joanna Sylwester SR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:12.43
38 Morgan Maxwell SR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:12.47
39 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:12.49
40 Maggie Jenkins JR COLORADO COLLEGE 1:13.24
41 Colleen Daly FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:16.20
42 Mary Alyce Chiarito FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:27.17
43 Erin Kinchen JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:28.62
44 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NT
45 Christy Koenemann SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY XNT
Event 23 Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 TRINITY UNIVERSITY A 8:00.16
2 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY A 8:05.02
3 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY A 8:10.34
4 RHODES COLLEGE A 8:16.86
5 CENTRE COLLEGE A 8:20.70
6 TRINITY UNIVERSITY B 8:20.90
7 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY B 8:29.99
8 CENTRE COLLEGE B 8:30.14
9 RHODES COLLEGE B 8:33.92
10 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY B 8:40.00
11 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH A 8:43.93
12 COLORADO COLLEGE A 8:47.77
13 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH B 8:55.00
14 AUSTIN COLLEGE A 8:59.51
15 COLORADO COLLEGE B 9:16.87
16 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING A 9:19.30
17 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING B 9:50.00
Event 25 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 10:43.57
2 Marjory Gibson SR AUSTIN COLLEGE 11:00.75
3 Kim Green JR RHODES COLLEGE 11:05.22
4 Mary West FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 11:05.29
5 Lindsay Weigley JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 11:08.76
6 Jackie Ward SO RHODES COLLEGE 11:14.60
7 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 11:14.61
8 Alice Fleet SO CENTRE COLLEGE 11:18.99
9 Deming Williams SR CENTRE COLLEGE 11:23.06
10 Darcy Wheeler FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 11:27.82
11 Sarah Feather FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 11:28.85
12 Kelly Imboden JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 11:29.30
13 Julie Bennett FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 11:29.37
Event 25 ... (Women 1650 Yard Freestyle)
14 Erin Phillips JR CENTRE COLLEGE 11:33.23
15 Lynn Swiger FR RHODES COLLEGE 11:40.56
16 Rachel Wilhoit SO CENTRE COLLEGE 11:40.80
17 Kelly Niezer SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 11:42.88
18 Bevin Condon SR COLORADO COLLEGE 11:46.80
19 Annia Parra SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 11:53.34
20 Kyla Schneiders FY CENTRE COLLEGE 11:54.26
21 Leanne Dalton SR COLORADO COLLEGE 11:54.83
22 Leigh-Anne Ladymon FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 11:55.27
23 Gerri Diamond JR RHODES COLLEGE 11:59.77
24 Sarah Campbell SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 12:00.87
25 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 12:07.68
26 Caitlyn White SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 12:13.99
27 Colleen Daly FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 12:21.35
28 Katie Coleman FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 12:22.24
29 Meaghan Gomm FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 12:25.05
30 Natalie Hollies SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NT
31 Sonni Szymczak SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY NT
Event 27 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Bailey Thompson FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:10.30
2 Katie Doogan SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:12.34
3 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:13.00
4 Lindsay Riggs SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:14.79
5 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:17.27
6 Emily Stumhofer JR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:17.56
7 Jackie Ward SO RHODES COLLEGE 2:17.63
8 Ana McMurtry SO CENTRE COLLEGE 2:17.93
9 Renee Ulrich SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:18.33
10 Danielle Johnson SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:18.40
11 Lara Bahr SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:18.47
12 Kristen Zinser FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:19.33
13 Lauren Gates FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:20.47
14 Amber Lyvers SO CENTRE COLLEGE 2:20.53
15 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:20.71
16 Kelly Helvenston SO RHODES COLLEGE 2:25.08
17 Allison Galvagni FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:25.51
18 Natalie Hollies SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:26.13
19 Rachel Wilhoit SO CENTRE COLLEGE 2:26.36
20 Kellie Weller SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:28.03
21 Kyla Schneiders FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:29.61
22 Fran Crane JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:30.10
23 Katie Massey FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:31.55
24 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:31.76
25 Mollie Wakefield FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:31.88
26 Audrey Rogers SR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:32.00
27 Leanne Mathurin SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:32.63
28 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:34.59
29 Maggie Jenkins JR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:34.72
30 Abby McClean FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:34.87
31 Lorena Saenz SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:35.31
Event 27 ... (Women 200 Yard Backstroke)
32 Stephanie Locher SO COLORADO COLLEGE 2:36.02
33 Traci Brooks SR AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:36.64
34 Sarah Barrineau JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:37.48
35 Staci Rives SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:38.12
36 Sarah Campbell SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:38.48
37 Colleen Daly FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:40.46
38 Erin Kinchen JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 3:10.57
39 Mary Alyce Chiarito FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 3:14.84
40 Morgan Maxwell SR COLORADO COLLEGE NT
41 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NT
42 Bryden Banister SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY NT
43 Christy Koenemann SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY XNT
Event 29 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Maddison Hamil SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 53.55
2 Leta Gatton SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 53.67
3 Jazzy Miller SR RHODES COLLEGE 53.96
4 Katie Doogan SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 55.07
5 Sadie Allen SO CENTRE COLLEGE 55.58
6 Caroline Stephens FY CENTRE COLLEGE 55.61
7 Alison Gizinski JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 55.86
8 Jessie Carrier JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 56.00
9 Elizabeth Medlock FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 56.17
10 Meredith Angel SO CENTRE COLLEGE 56.24
11 Darcy Wheeler FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 56.56
12 Lauren Gates FY CENTRE COLLEGE 56.61
13 Lauren Gann SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 56.76
14 Lisa Holloway FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 56.78
15 Mary West FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 56.84
16 Lindsay Weigley JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 56.87
17 Katie Massey FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 57.01
18 Cassie Enix SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 57.29
19 Jillian Dove SR CENTRE COLLEGE 57.80
20 Sonya Karbach JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 57.83
21 Michelle Comerota FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 58.01
22 Danielle Johnson SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 58.47
23 Jaime Dickerson SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 58.54
24 Jessica Schwartz SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 58.72
25 Anna Jackson JR COLORADO COLLEGE 58.80
26 Maddie Merrill SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 59.17
27 Amy Knorpp SR COLORADO COLLEGE 59.30
28 Caroline Mulloy FR RHODES COLLEGE 59.57
29 Sarah Feather FY HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:00.15
30 Julie Bennett FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:00.24
31 Shannon Mulligan JR AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:00.31
32 Ellie Scruggs FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:00.61
33 Jean Fryefield SO COLORADO COLLEGE 1:00.73
34 Leanne Mathurin SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:00.79
35 Ann Rene Shores FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:00.82
36 Caroline Reid JR RHODES COLLEGE 1:01.00
37 Heather Battenberg SO CENTRE COLLEGE X1:01.06
Event 29 ... (Women 100 Yard Freestyle)
38 Christine Caldwell SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 1:01.67
39 Kellie Weller SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 1:01.84
40 Sydney Bowles SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:02.22
41 Susie Clark SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:02.51
42 Mollie Wakefield FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:02.62
43 Katie Stancil SR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:04.40
44 Katie Lamonica SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:04.58
45 Katie Moses FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 1:05.11
46 Tiffany Munn SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:08.19
47 Kathryn Ferguson JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 1:08.52
48 Erin Kinchen JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:15.05
49 Christine Wagner-Powers JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 1:17.58
50 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NT
51 Lorena Saenz SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY NT
Event 31 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Alana Bergfield JR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:27.55
2 Leigh Swiger SO RHODES COLLEGE 2:31.28
3 Sallye Hartman JR RHODES COLLEGE 2:33.34
4 Grace Schildknecht SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:34.41
5 Sally Tabler FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:34.55
6 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:34.57
7 Maddison Hamil SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:35.11
8 Sara Griffis FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:35.49
9 Kim Green JR RHODES COLLEGE 2:36.02
10 Caitlin Rhodes JR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:36.46
11 Callie Boehme FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:36.61
12 Annia Parra SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:37.95
13 Kristen Griffin FR RHODES COLLEGE 2:38.40
14 Karen Rasmussen SO COLORADO COLLEGE 2:39.41
15 Alison Gizinski JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:40.15
16 Kelly Niezer SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:40.66
17 Erin Phillips JR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:41.25
18 Janna Miller FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:43.64
19 Allison Watts SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:43.87
20 Maggie Marshall SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 2:44.40
21 Leslie Roades JR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:44.79
22 Julia Heiss JR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:45.13
23 Ann Rene Shores FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:45.40
24 Katie Penn FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:46.45
25 Kassie Krusely FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:46.58
26 Anna Jackson JR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:47.55
27 Lindsey Clark FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:47.68
28 Katie Lamonica SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:50.35
29 Stephanie Morton SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:50.56
30 Christina Jones FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 3:01.51
31 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 3:02.72
32 Lauren Bresler SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 3:03.56
33 Claire Allison JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 3:20.37
34 Katie Moses FY UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH NT
Event 33 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Amanda Stier JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:08.23
2 Leigh-Anne Ladymon FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:11.53
3 Sally Tabler FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:13.54
4 Kelsey Warsinske SR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:14.06
5 Samantha Kessler FY SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:17.32
6 Emily Anderson SR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:18.35
7 Lis Starr JR CENTRE COLLEGE 2:19.59
8 Amber Lyvers SO CENTRE COLLEGE 2:19.86
9 Sabrina Long SO DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:20.13
10 Leanne Dalton SR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:22.18
11 Grace Schildknecht SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:22.19
12 Sonni Szymczak SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:23.88
13 Monica Gaudioso SO RHODES COLLEGE 2:28.50
14 Morgan Larkin SR UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:28.57
15 Allie Stevenson SR SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 2:30.28
16 Jessica Schwartz SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 2:30.28
17 Joanna Sylwester SR COLORADO COLLEGE 2:32.04
18 Katie Penn FY CENTRE COLLEGE 2:34.32
19 Janet Cox JR DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 2:34.95
20 Emily Lenard SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 2:45.36
21 Caitlyn White SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 2:45.98
22 Anya Lopez-Fuentes SO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 3:00.77
Event 35 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
 
1 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY A 3:37.26
2 TRINITY UNIVERSITY A 3:41.22
3 CENTRE COLLEGE A 3:44.48
4 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY B 3:45.00
5 TRINITY UNIVERSITY B 3:47.90
6 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY A 3:49.88
7 RHODES COLLEGE A 3:49.98
8 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH A 3:54.50
9 COLORADO COLLEGE A 3:54.51
10 CENTRE COLLEGE B 3:54.90
11 SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY B 3:55.00
12 RHODES COLLEGE B 3:59.96
13 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING A 4:03.87
14 COLORADO COLLEGE B 4:05.00
15 AUSTIN COLLEGE A 4:05.68
16 UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH B 4:10.19
17 AUSTIN COLLEGE B 4:12.33
18 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING B 4:29.00
19 HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING C XNT
20 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY C XNT
21 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY D XNT
Event 37 Women 3 mtr Diving
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Hayley Emerick FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 551.50
2 Lindsay Martin SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 526.70
3 Lauren Walstad SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 526.35
4 Brady Kosel SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 481.15
Event 37 ... (Women 3 mtr Diving)
5 Bryden Banister SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 318.82
6 Katie Greshowak JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 203.55
7 Crystal Coulter-Nava SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 174.53
8 Elise Koestner SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 135.45
9 Andrea Wang FY COLORADO COLLEGE NP
10 Emily Brown FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY NP
11 Amy Oliver FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY NP
12 Kate Castilleja SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY NP
13 Lilly Stewart SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING NP
Event 39 Women 1 mtr Diving
 
Name Year School Seed Time
 
1 Hayley Emerick FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY 321.95
2 Lauren Walstad SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 297.70
3 Lindsay Martin SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 286.60
4 Elise Koestner SO AUSTIN COLLEGE 279.65
5 Emily Brown FY DEPAUW UNIVERSITY 272.25
6 Jenny Natelson FY COLORADO COLLEGE 258.40
7 Katie Greshowak JR HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 249.80
8 Christina Jones FR AUSTIN COLLEGE 231.30
9 Lilly Stewart SO HENDRIX COLLEGE SWIMMING 212.65
10 Brady Kosel SR TRINITY UNIVERSITY 209.90
11 Crystal Coulter-Nava SO UNIVERSITY OF THE SOUTH 184.65
12 Bryden Banister SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 179.90
13 Kate Castilleja SO TRINITY UNIVERSITY 141.40
14 Andrea Wang FY COLORADO COLLEGE 96.10
15 Amy Oliver FY TRINITY UNIVERSITY NP